Organigramma Maestranze

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Orefici

Bartolo Monteleone

Donatella Mucaria

Francesco La Commare

Giuseppe Imbalzano

Natale Pietrafitta

Pescatori

Antonino Ritondo

Antonino Carpitella

Giovanni Incandela

/

Mario Maltese

Ortolani

Salvatore Giliberti

Lidia Poma

Matteo Scarlata

Maria Laura Ditta

Antonio Culcasi

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Metallurgici

Antonino Barone

Giuseppe Catalano

Francesco Savalli

/

Ignazio Placenza

Naviganti

Antonino Grimaudo

Leonardo Gianno

Giuseppe Cernigliaro

Michele Rack

Francesco Gianno

Fruttivendoli

Alberto Lipari

Carlo Sanacore

Vincenzo Caruso

Caterina Vassallo

Vito Renda

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Barbieri

Andrea Agosta

Giovanna Melillo

Maurizio Tempesta

Gaspare Rinaudo

Vincenzo Errera

Pescivendoli

Rosario Scaturro

Giacomo Noto

Michele Gaeta

Michele Basciano

Leonardo Torre

Muratori

Antonino Figuccio

Giuseppe Santoro

Vito Figuccio

Giuseppe De Caro

Francesco D'Aleo

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Fornai

Benvenuto Lantillo

Nicolò La Sala

Giuseppe Calamela

Nicola Garuccio

Salvatore Messina

Calzolai

F. Tiziana Taormina

Giovanni La Colla

Giuseppe La Colla

Michele Taormina

Anna Taormina

Macellai

Francesco Gambino

Francesco Ettari

Bruno Sansica

Giuseppe Minaudo

Ignazio Incandela

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Ascesa al Calvario

Alberto La Porta

Vincenzo Scontrino

Carlo Sugameli

Carlo Cangemi

Vito Bellomo

Abbigliamento

Natale Augugliaro

Salvatore Troisi

Ignazio Loreto

Antonio Giurlanda

Anna Boccia

Falegnami

Silvio Mauro

Nicolò Carriglio

Giacomo Cintura

Vincenzo Nola

Gaspare D'amico

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Pittori

Vito Todaro

Vito La Barbera

Daniele Gramignano

/

Francesco d'Amico

Sarti

Francesco Romano

Angela Miceli

Annalisa Pietroburgo

Andrea Grillo

Liborio Del Giudice

Salinai

Giacomo D'Alì Staiti

/

Melchiorre Pappalardo

Salvatore Pappalardo

Francesca Fiorenza

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Pastai

Salvatore Angileri

Giovan Battista Angileri

Francesco Costa

Fabio Messina

Sebastiano Bonanno

Addolorata

Salvatore E. Barbara

Giangaspare Pellegrino

Giovanni Rosati

Danilo Mazzeo

Salvatore C. Bartoli

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Madre Pietà dei Massari

Salvatore Lombardo

Giacomo Mistretta

Massimo Cordaro

Ignazio Cordaro

Antonino Mistretta

Madre Pietà del Popolo

Clemente Anastasi

Rosario Rosati

/

Pietro Anastasi

Giuseppe Agrizzi