Organigramma Ceti

Organigramma Maestranze

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Orefici

Bartolo Monteleone

Donatella Mucaria

/

Giuseppe Imbalzano

Natale Pietrafitta

Pescatori

Antonino Carpitella

Michele Ritondo

Giovanni Incandela

Pietro Pollina

Mario Maltese

Ortolani

Salvatore Giliberti

Maria Laura Ditta

Matteo Scarlata

Giuseppe Todaro

Antonio Culcasi

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Metallurgici

Antonino Barone

Giuseppe Catalano

Francesco Savalli

Luca Incandela

Ignazio Placenza

Naviganti

Antonino Grimaudo

/

Giuseppe Cernigliaro

Michele Rack

Francesco Gianno

Fruttivendoli

Alberto Lipari

Carlo Sanacore

Vincenzo Caruso

Caterina Vassallo

Pietro Francesco  Lipari

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Barbieri

Giovanna Melillo

Maurizio Galuppo

Maurizio Tempesta

Gaspare Rinaudo

Vincenzo Errera

Pescivendoli

Nicolò Scaturro

Giuseppa Bajona

Giuseppe Teresa

Michele Basciano

Leonardo Torre

Muratori

Antonino Figuccio

Giuseppe Santoro

Vito Figuccio

Giuseppe De Caro

Francesco D'Aleo

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Fornai

Benvenuto Lantillo

Nicolò La Sala

Giuseppe Calamela

Nicola Garuccio

Salvatore Messina

Calzolai

Giuseppe La Colla

F. Tiziana Taormina

Giovanni La Colla

Michele Taormina

Anna Taormina

Macellai

Francesco Gambino

Francesco Ettari

Antonina Cardella

Santo Di Lorenzo

Ignazio Incandela

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Ascesa al Calvario

Alberto La Porta

Vincenzo Scontrino

Carlo Sugameli

Carlo Cangemi

Vito Bellomo

Abbigliamento

Salvatore Troisi

Antonio Giurlanda

Francesca Loreto

Patrizia Ombrello

Anna Maria Caruso

Falegnami

Silvio Mauro

Nicolò Carriglio

Giacomo Cintura

Vincenzo Nola

Gaspare D'amico

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Pittori

Vito Todaro

Vito La Barbera

Daniele Gramignano

Francesco Carpitella

Francesco d'Amico

Sarti

Francesco Romano

Angela Miceli

Annalisa Pietroburgo

Andrea Grillo

Liborio Del Giudice

Salinai

Giacomo D'Alì Staiti

/

Melchiorre Pappalardo

Salvatore Pappalardo

Francesca Fiorenza

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Pastai

Salvatore Angileri

Giovan Battista Angileri

Francesco Costa

Fabio Messina

Sebastiano Bonanno

Addolorata

Salvatore E. Barbara

Giangaspare Pellegrino

Giovanni Rosati

Danilo Mazzeo

Salvatore C. Bartoli

Ruolo

Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Vice Capo Console

Tesoriere

Segretario

 

Madre Pietà dei Massari

Salvatore Lombardo

Giacomo Mistretta

Massimo Cordaro

Ignazio Cordaro

Antonino Mistretta

Madre Pietà del Popolo

Clemente Anastasi

Nicolò Maltese

/

Pietro Anastasi

Salvatore Sieli

Traduci »
Switch to mobile version